Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+215.8%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3HL
← Back to All Properties