Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+9.3%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0JL
← Back to All Properties