FLAT 22, MARTLETS COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+8.3%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1