Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+32.7%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£107,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+15.8%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+140.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QQ
← Back to All Properties