69, GREENHAZE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 5EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+34.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1