Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LAUREL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
+21.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,750
+1.8%
Sold on 20 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JG
← Back to All Properties