Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALFRETON ROAD, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
+19.5%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+88.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2AP
← Back to All Properties