Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUCKLAND LODGE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+66.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5HZ
← Back to All Properties