Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+30.6%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+0.6%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties