52, WRENTHORPE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+265.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+36.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1