Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RESTDENE, WORCESTER STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+29.0%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+32.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1AT
← Back to All Properties