Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+31.2%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-8.3%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties