Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD LEICESTER ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE8 6JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+2.8%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6JR
← Back to All Properties