138, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7ZE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+100.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+161.0%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1