Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SOUTHVIEW COURT, KIRBY LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+6.6%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+91.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.1%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2JG
← Back to All Properties