Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PLANTATION ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+79.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+2.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 6 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7SA
← Back to All Properties