Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.8%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+343.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties