Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 608, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-23.5%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,600
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GB
← Back to All Properties