5, FISHER LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 4TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+13.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,000
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1