Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+49.3%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+36.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,395
Sold on 4 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties