33, COLCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,500+13.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+33.7%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1