Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, CHADDOCK LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£69,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.6%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,200
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1DP
← Back to All Properties