Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHITES RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,995
+38.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+136.4%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 7 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QL
← Back to All Properties