37, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+179.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+22.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1