Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+42.4%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties