10, FAIRTHORN CLOSE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,600
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£123,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£463,600+36.4%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£123,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+36.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+49.3%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1