Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+69.5%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties