Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+1.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+78.6%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Detached
+£128,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,495
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties