Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£10,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+16.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,800
+461.8%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2HR
← Back to All Properties