Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+25.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+72.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+46.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties