Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICTORIA APARTMENTS, 273, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-20.1%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+21.5%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HW
← Back to All Properties