Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANOR VIEW, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,950
-30.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0LT
← Back to All Properties