Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KETTS HILL, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.4%
Price Change
+£111,814 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+370.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
+£111,814 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,186
Sold on 15 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8HX
← Back to All Properties