4, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+13.5%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+88.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+27.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1