Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+44.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£20,098 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,902
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties