2, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000-1.3%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+261.5%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-3.0%
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1