FLAT 98, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+59.9%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1