Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, DOVEDALE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+128.6%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6RE
← Back to All Properties