Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EASTWOOD AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£13,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,950
+29.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0HE
← Back to All Properties