Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANWELL WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+70.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties