Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KESTERS ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+85.1%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+4.0%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1RP
← Back to All Properties