Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STONEY FIELDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£458,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3QD
← Back to All Properties