PENTHOUSE FLAT, 30, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000-6.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+200.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1