Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LOSCOE GRANGE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+71.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7JY
← Back to All Properties