10, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6GG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+3.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,950+176.5%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+13.8%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+3.8%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,265
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1