9, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+101.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+39.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1