143, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,000+153.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500-22.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
-£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,300
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1