Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
403, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.1%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
-3.0%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+92.3%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4DG
← Back to All Properties