Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROSS CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
-2.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+174.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5RB
← Back to All Properties