Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GEORGE STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+49.1%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-9.5%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0RS
← Back to All Properties